Compare 13 vs 97

Property1397
Typeprimeprime
Unique factors11
Total factors11
Prime factorization131971
Prime factorization1397
Divisors count22
Divisors1, 131, 97
Number of properties3220
Centered square primes2nd 
Chen primes6th 
Cousin primes (1st member)3rd9th
Cuban primes 21st 
Emirps1st8th
Fibonacci primes4th 
Good primes 11th
Happy primes2nd7th
Harmonic primes2nd 
Isolated primes 10th
Left-truncatable primes5th15th
Long primes 9th
Lucky primes3rd 
Multiplicative primes5th 
Pierpont primes5th10th
Primes6th25th
Prime quadruplets (2nd member)2nd 
Prime quadruplets (4th member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 1s (3rd member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 1s (1st member) 2nd
Prime quintuplet 2s (2nd member)2nd 
Prime quintuplet 2s (4th member)1st 
Prime sextuplets (1st member) 2nd
Prime sextuplets (3rd member)1st 
Prime triplets (1st member)4th9th
Prime triplets (2nd member)3rd 
Prime triplets (3rd member)2nd 
Proth primes3rd6th
Pythagorean primes2nd11th
Quartan primes 3rd
Sexy primes (1st member)4th16th
Sexy primes (2nd member)2nd 
Sexy prime triplets (1st member) 10th
Sexy prime triplets (2nd member)2nd 
Solinas primes5th20th
Thabit primes of the 2nd kind2nd3rd
Twin primes (2nd member)3rd 
Ulam primes4th7th
Wilson primes2nd 
Roman numberalsXIIIXCVII
Base 21101211000012
Base 31113101213
Base 431412014
Base 52353425
Base 62162416
Base 71671667
Base 81581418
Base 91491179
Base 1013109710
Base 1112118911
Base 1211128112
Base 1310137613
Base 14d146d14
Base 15d156715
Base 16d166116
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info