Compare 11 vs 97

Property1197
Typeprimeprime
Unique factors11
Total factors11
Prime factorization111971
Prime factorization1197
Divisors count22
Divisors1, 111, 97
Number of properties3620
Additive primes5th 
Centered decagonal primes1st 
Chen primes5th 
Class 1+ primes5th 
Cousin primes (2nd member)2nd 
Cousin primes (1st member) 9th
Dihedral primes3rd 
Emirps 8th
Good primes2nd11th
Happy primes 7th
Isolated primes 10th
Left-truncatable primes 15th
Long primes 9th
Lucas primes4th 
Mills primes2nd 
Palindromic primes5th 
Pierpont primes 10th
Pierpont primes of the 2nd kind5th 
Primes5th25th
Prime quadruplets (1st member)2nd 
Prime quadruplets (3rd member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 1s (2nd member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 1s (1st member) 2nd
Prime quintuplet 2s (1st member)2nd 
Prime quintuplet 2s (3rd member)1st 
Prime sextuplets (1st member) 2nd
Prime sextuplets (2nd member)1st 
Prime triplets (1st member)3rd9th
Prime triplets (2nd member)2nd 
Prime triplets (3rd member)1st 
Proth primes 6th
Pythagorean primes 11th
Quartan primes 3rd
Safe primes3rd 
Sexy primes (1st member)3rd16th
Sexy primes (2nd member)1st 
Sexy prime quadrupletss (1st member)2nd 
Sexy prime quadrupletss (2nd member)1st 
Sexy prime triplets (1st member)3rd10th
Sexy prime triplets (2nd member)1st 
Solinas primes4th20th
Sophie germain primes4th 
Super primes3rd 
Thabit primes3rd 
Thabit primes of the 2nd kind 3rd
Twin primes (1st member)3rd 
Ulam primes3rd7th
Wagstaff primes2nd 
Wedderburn-etherington primes3rd 
Roman numberalsXIXCVII
Base 21011211000012
Base 31023101213
Base 423412014
Base 52153425
Base 61562416
Base 71471667
Base 81381418
Base 91291179
Base 1011109710
Base 1110118911
Base 12b128112
Base 13b137613
Base 14b146d14
Base 15b156715
Base 16b166116
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info