Compare 11 vs 29

Property1129
Typeprimeprime
Unique factors11
Total factors11
Prime factorization111291
Prime factorization1129
Divisors count22
Divisors1, 111, 29
Number of properties3614
Additive primes5th7th
Centered decagonal primes1st 
Chen primes5th10th
Class 1+ primes5th 
Cousin primes (2nd member)2nd 
Dihedral primes3rd 
Good primes2nd4th
Long primes 5th
Lucas primes4th5th
Mills primes2nd 
Palindromic primes5th 
Pierpont primes of the 2nd kind5th 
Primes5th10th
Prime quadruplets (1st member)2nd 
Prime quadruplets (3rd member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 1s (2nd member)1st 
Prime quintuplet 2s (1st member)2nd 
Prime quintuplet 2s (3rd member)1st 
Prime sextuplets (2nd member)1st 
Prime triplets (1st member)3rd 
Prime triplets (2nd member)2nd 
Prime triplets (3rd member)1st 
Pythagorean primes 4th
Right-truncatable primes 6th
Safe primes3rd 
Sexy primes (1st member)3rd 
Sexy primes (2nd member)1st6th
Sexy prime quadrupletss (4th member) 2nd
Sexy prime quadrupletss (1st member)2nd 
Sexy prime quadrupletss (2nd member)1st 
Sexy prime triplets (1st member)3rd 
Sexy prime triplets (2nd member)1st 
Sexy prime triplets (3rd member) 4th
Solinas primes4th9th
Sophie germain primes4th6th
Super primes3rd 
Thabit primes3rd 
Twin primes (1st member)3rd5th
Ulam primes3rd 
Wagstaff primes2nd 
Wedderburn-etherington primes3rd 
Roman numberalsXIXXIX
Base 210112111012
Base 3102310023
Base 42341314
Base 52151045
Base 6156456
Base 7147417
Base 8138358
Base 9129329
Base 1011102910
Base 1110112711
Base 12b122512
Base 13b132313
Base 14b142114
Base 15b151e15
Base 16b161d16
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info