Compare 1 vs 56

Property156
Typecomposite numbercomposite number
Unique factors02
Total factors04
Prime factorization23 × 71
Prime factorization2 × 2 × 2 × 7
Divisors count18
Divisors11, 2, 4, 7, 8, 14, 28, 56
Number of properties00
Roman numberalsILVI
Base 2121110002
Base 31320023
Base 4143204
Base 5152115
Base 6161326
Base 7171107
Base 818708
Base 919629
Base 101105610
Base 111115111
Base 121124812
Base 131134413
Base 141144014
Base 151153b15
Base 161163816
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info